Расписание врачей

Выберите специалиста

ФИОпнвтсрчтптсубвс
Келлер Оксана ВикторовнаКеллер Оксана Викторовна Гинеколог (Акушер-гинеколог)
от 2000 ₽
по записипо записипо записипо записипо записи
Волков Андрей ЕвгеньевичВолков Андрей Евгеньевич Гинеколог/Врач УЗД
от 1000 ₽
15:00–17:0014:00–16:00
Рымашевский Александр НиколаевичРымашевский Александр Николаевич Гинеколог
от 3000 ₽
17:00–20:00
Голубев Георгий ШотавичГолубев Георгий Шотавич Ортопед/Травматолог
от 3000 ₽
16:00–19:00
Хотченкова Лариса АлександровнаХотченкова Лариса Александровна Клинический психолог/Психотерапевт
от 1000 ₽
по записипо записипо записипо записипо записи
Айвазян Анна СуреновнаАйвазян Анна СуреновнаВрач УЗД
от 500 ₽
9:00–14.009:00–14.00
Волошина Марина МихайловнаВолошина Марина МихайловнаВрач УЗД
от 500 ₽
08:00–13:00
Гладышев Владимир КонстантиновичГладышев Владимир Константинович Дерматолог (Дерматовенеролог)
от 1200 ₽
14:00–20:0014:00–20:0014:00–20:00
Броновицкая Наталья АлександровнаБроновицкая Наталья АлександровнаНефролог
от 1500 ₽
10:00–13:00
ГенетикГенетикГенетик
от 1100*1500
17:00–20:00
Михайлова Елена АнатольевнаМихайлова Елена Анатольевна Гинеколог
от 1200 ₽
8.00–13.308.00–11.30
Закурская Вита ЯковлевнаЗакурская Вита ЯковлевнаАллерголог-иммунолог
от 1000 ₽
16:00–18:00
Курбатова Валентина АлександровнаКурбатова Валентина Александровна Кардиолог
от 800 ₽
15:30–18:0015:30–18:0015:30–18:0015:30–18:0015:30–18:00
Баталина Алла ЮрьевнаБаталина Алла ЮрьевнаВрач УЗД (сердце и сосуды)
от 800 ₽
18:00–20:00
Корнилов Андрей АнатольевичКорнилов Андрей Анатольевич Терапевт
от 1000 ₽
16:00–18:0016:00–18:00
Куцемелова Валентина ЮрьевнаКуцемелова Валентина Юрьевна Гематолог
от 1500 ₽
9:30–14:30
Гимбут Виталий СтаниславовичГимбут Виталий СтаниславовичВрач УЗД
от 600 ₽
15:00–18:00
Губарь Галина СергеевнаГубарь Галина Сергеевна Гинеколог
от 1000 ₽
Четные: 15:00–18:00 Нечетные: 09:00–12:00Четные: 15:00–18:00 Нечетные: 09:00–12:00Четные: 15:00–18:00 Нечетные: 09:00–12:00Четные: 15:00–18:00 Нечетные: 09:00–12:00Четные: 15:00–18:00 Нечетные: 09:00–12:0010:00–14:00
Бедарев Григорий ВасильевичБедарев Григорий Васильевич Гинеколог/Врач УЗД
от 600 ₽
8:00–19:008:00–19:008:00–19:008:00–19:008:00–19:00
Балабаева Ирина АлексеевнаБалабаева Ирина Алексеевна Невролог
от 1100 ₽
9:00–13:00
Костюкова Ирина ВасильевнаКостюкова Ирина Васильевна Дерматолог/Косметолог
от 500 ₽
по записипо записипо записипо записипо записипо записи
Полина Марина ЮрьевнаПолина Марина ЮрьевнаВрач УЗД (внутренние органы)
от 800 ₽
по записипо записипо записипо записипо записи
Карпущенко Наталья АлександровнаКарпущенко Наталья Александровна Гинеколог
от 1200 ₽
8:00–11:008:00–11:00
Зайцева Наталья СергеевнаЗайцева Наталья СергеевнаАллерголог-иммунолог
от 1200 ₽
16:00–19:00
Костюков Сергей ИвановичКостюков Сергей Иванович Уролог-андролог
от 1200 ₽
по записипо записипо записипо записипо записи
Фелицина Татьяна ВладимировнаФелицина Татьяна Владимировна Хирург
от 800 ₽
по записипо записипо записипо записипо записи
Кушнаренко Татьяна ИвановнаКушнаренко Татьяна Ивановна Невролог
от 1000 ₽
10:00–14:0010:00–14:00
Сарычева Татьяна НиколаевнаСарычева Татьяна Николаевна Гастроэнтеролог
от 800 ₽
16:00–18:0016:00–18:00
Фелицин Игорь СергеевичФелицин Игорь Сергеевич Онколог/Маммолог
от 800 ₽
по записипо записипо записипо записипо записи
Хачатрян Берсабе ГенриковнаХачатрян Берсабе Генриковна Гинеколог/Врач УЗД
от 600 ₽
9:00–15:009:00–15:00
Сорокина Софья АлександровнаСорокина Софья АлександровнаВрач УЗД (сердце и сосуды)
от 800 ₽
16:00–20:0016:00–20:0016:00–20:0016:00–20:0016:00–20:00
Шляфер Виктория АлександровнаШляфер Виктория Александровна Гинеколог/Онколог
от 1000 ₽
16:00–19:0016:00–19:0016:00–19:0010:00–14:0010:00–14:00